2017 Rider Directory

Showing ALL ordered by Number

A-D | E-J | K-N | O-S | T-Z | ALL

Name Rider Number Class
Dylan Hall 1 UTV Pro
Shawn Hess 2, 2 UTV Pro, UTV 1000cc Open
Jason Watt 3 UTV Pro
Dustin Jones 7 UTV Pro
Austin Sides 12 UTV 1000cc Open
Curtis Kirchmeier 13 UTV Pro
Eli Bieschke 15, 15 UTV Pro, UTV 1000cc Open
Devin Young 17, 17 UTV Pro, UTV 1000cc Open
Craig Bertelson 01A UTV 800cc
David Mckelvy 1B UTV Expert
Bryan Witherspoon 1G UTV Turbo Amateur
Dylan Hall 1R ATV Open A
Bryan Witherspoon 1R UTV Turbo Expert
Keegan Cummings 1W UTV Amateur
Jacob Gerken 20 UTV 1000cc Open
Bruce Forgan 20 UTV Turbo 1000cc Open
Cody Miller 22, 22 UTV Pro, UTV 1000cc Open
Tucson Collins 23 UTV Pro
Blake Knabe 23 UTV 1000cc Open
Thomas Wilson 23 UTV Turbo 1000cc Open
Darren Simpson 2R UTV Turbo Expert
Doug Hays 2W UTV Amateur
Greg Funderburk 32 UTV Pro
Fredrick Theiss 33 UTV Pro
Patrick Shamblin 37 UTV 1000cc Open
Zack Beavers 38 UTV Pro
Nick Eaton 3G UTV Turbo Amateur
George White 40 UTV 1000cc Open
Kyle Hart 41, 41 UTV Pro, UTV 1000cc Open
Bubba Gray 42 UTV Pro
Cheyenne Collins 45 UTV Pro
Leon Kirchmeier 4W UTV Amateur
Mike Fathke 55 UTV Pro
Malcolm Sneed 57 UTV Turbo 1000cc Open
George Felix 58 UTV 1000cc Open
Thomas Blanton 59, 59 UTV Pro, UTV 1000cc Open
Westin Nichols 5Y ATV Pee Wee
Manuel Esquivel 65 UTV Turbo 1000cc Open
Steven Ray 6W UTV Amateur
Avery Helms 6Y UTV Mini
Cross Kirchmeier 75, 75 UTV Pro, UTV 1000cc Open
Zach Fulton 77 UTV Pro
Steven Williford 7G, 7R UTV Turbo Amateur, UTV Turbo Expert
Vlad Shirokov 7R ATV Open A
Jacob Bickerstaff 7Y ATV Pee Wee
Edel Romero 81 UTV Pro
Justin McCoy 87 UTV 1000cc Open
Matt Horton 88 UTV 1000cc Open
Ethan Mawson 8B UTV Expert
Carson Hill 8W UTV Amateur
Delaney Dickehut 8Y ATV Pee Wee
Hunter Miller 90, 90 UTV Pro, UTV Turbo 1000cc Open
Jason Williams 97 UTV Pro
Chris Penny 9W UTV Amateur
Stormie Bickerstaff 9Y ATV Pee Wee
Rj Slayton Iii 100B ATV Open B
John Haller 104B ATV Open B
Quinnten Thompson 10B UTV Expert
Darren Simpson 10G UTV Turbo Amateur
Brian Reiter 10R UTV Turbo Expert
Brady Loe 10W UTV Amateur
Andrew Lombardy 111B ATV Open B
Alex Castro 112B ATV Open B
Dallas Penn 11G UTV Turbo Amateur
Todd Williams 11W UTV Amateur
Blake Helms 11Y UTV Mini
Tristan Tidwell 122B ATV Open B
Thomas Orr 125B ATV Open B
Austin Sides 12R UTV Turbo Expert
Abel Austin 12W UTV Amateur
Nolan Lee 12Y ATV Pee Wee
Patrick Shamblin 137B ATV Open B
Brian Schroeder 13A UTV 800cc
Adam Buffington 13W UTV Amateur
Kamber Kirchmeier 14A UTV 800cc
Michael Delgadillo 14R UTV Turbo Expert
Kamber Kirchmeier 14W UTV Amateur
Aspen Collins 14Y UTV Mini
Justin Moss 155B ATV Open B
Dustin Henderson 15R UTV Turbo Expert
Sean Jacobs 16Y UTV Mini
Nash Garvey 17A UTV 800cc
Jayla Trimble 17Y UTV Mini
Brandon Robinson 180B ATV Open B
Kenny Pennington 188B ATV Open B
Dawson Shafer 18Y ATV Pee Wee
J.w. Wells 19B UTV Expert
Billy Champion 19W UTV Amateur
Kyle Shafer 19Y ATV Pee Wee
Rj Slayton Iii 200W ATV Open C
Lane Duke 200Y ATV Pee Wee
Dylan Warren 201W ATV Open C
Mylee Fulgium 201Y UTV Mini
Harrison Felker 206W ATV Open C
Dawson Shafer 208W ATV Open C
Jonathan Sterling 209W ATV Open C
Brandon Martin 20A UTV 800cc
Jacob Gerken 20B UTV Expert
Bruce Forgan 20G UTV Turbo Amateur
Jacob Gerken 20R UTV Turbo Expert
Cooper Mccullar 20Y UTV Mini
Courtney Martinez 210Y UTV Mini
Davin Jack Gooding 211Y ATV Pee Wee
Luke Babb 211W ATV Open C
Michael Mcwilliam 212W ATV Open C
Charles Logston 214W ATV Open C
Cason Churchman 218W ATV Open C
Kyle Shafer 219W ATV Open C
Bo Williamson 21A UTV 800cc
David Dohme 21W UTV Amateur
Adam Carson 21X UTV Amateur
Connor Small 21Y ATV Pee Wee
Fred Zepeda 222W ATV Open C
Weston Hunt 22A UTV 800cc
Billy Champion 22B UTV Expert
Mark Knabe 22W UTV Amateur
Luke Kortkamp 22Y ATV Pee Wee
Colton Acreman 235W ATV Open C
Danielle Pray 23A UTV 800cc
Blake Knabe 23B UTV Expert
Thomas Wilson 23G, 23R UTV Turbo Amateur, UTV Turbo Expert
Jacob Sterling 245W ATV Open C
Glenn Hess 24B UTV Expert
Blake Moore 24Y UTV Mini
Zach Carpenter 250W ATV Open C
Jared Sterling 252W ATV Open C
Phillip Luce 25W UTV Amateur
Trevor Shoemaker 265W ATV Open C
Max Brill 27B UTV Expert
Troy Moore 27W UTV Amateur
Kaya Painter 27Y UTV Mini
Kerry Bell 282W ATV Open C
Michael Churchman 28W UTV Amateur
Drake Dickehut 28Y ATV Pee Wee
Colten Brantley 299W ATV Open C
Jayden Emmons 29Y UTV Mini
Steven Ray 301W ATV Over 30
Luke Babb 305W ATV Over 30
Abel Austin 306W ATV Over 30
Edward Shafer 30A, 30G UTV 800cc, UTV Turbo Amateur
Doug Kenney 30R UTV Turbo Expert
Jarrod Corley 311W ATV Over 30
Darren Lehmann 318W ATV Over 30
Eric Skipper 31A UTV 800cc
Austin Wilson 31W UTV Amateur
Adam Carson 321W ATV Over 30
Justin Strempke 322W ATV Over 30
Richard Hall 324W ATV Over 30
Jason Strempke 326W ATV Over 30
Billy Doucette 333W ATV Over 30
Wayne Gooding 338w ATV Over 30
Terrell Grewing 33R ATV Open A
Jake Kortkamp 33Y ATV Pee Wee
Cooper Wadleigh 344W ATV Over 30
Evan Meyer 34A UTV 800cc
Max Brill Jr. 34B UTV Expert
Chris Wyatt 34R UTV Turbo Expert
Lucas Miller 34Y ATV Pee Wee
Daniel Grice 35A UTV 800cc
Chad Hubanks 35R UTV Turbo Expert
Izzy Hubanks 35Y UTV Mini
Wyatt Hubanks 35Y ATV Pee Wee
Joey Welk 365W ATV Over 30
A.j. Payne 36A UTV 800cc
Randy Rogers 373W ATV Over 30
Craig Racine 375W ATV Over 30
Chris Gound 377W ATV Over 30
Patrick Shamblin 37R UTV Turbo Expert
Tony Heady 37W UTV Amateur
Damien Shamblin 37Y ATV Pee Wee
Brian Cimaglia 383W ATV Over 30
Douglas Fleitman 386W ATV Over 30
Matt Horton 388W ATV Over 30
Kyle Roach 38G UTV Turbo Amateur
Wayne Gooding 38R ATV Open A
Patrick Cox 397W ATV Over 30
Logan Brezina 39R UTV Turbo Expert
Joe Wilson 40A UTV 800cc
Lee Knowles 40W UTV Amateur
Michael Fleitman 41R ATV Open A
Dan Greene 41W UTV Amateur
Justin Watkins 42G , 42R UTV Turbo Amateur, UTV Turbo Expert
Cody Cogdill 44W UTV Amateur
Luke Collins 45Y UTV Mini
Greg Masterman 47A UTV 800cc
Rusty Pipes 47G, 47W UTV Turbo Amateur, UTV Amateur
Cody Taylor 48R ATV Open A
Christopher Harris 48Y ATV Pee Wee
Ken Asklund 50B, 50R UTV Expert, ATV Open A
Rj Slayton 51R ATV Open A
Bobby Parry 51W UTV Amateur
Curtis Haverkamp 52R ATV Open A
Dennis Boyd 54G UTV Turbo Amateur
David Wiese 54W UTV Amateur
Wesley Sisco 55W UTV Amateur
Hayden Jacobs 55Y ATV Pee Wee
Brad Smith 57B UTV Expert
Damon Price 57W UTV Amateur
Tice Hopkins 58A UTV 800cc
Wyatt Hubanks 58Y UTV Mini
Drake, Keith 59G UTV Turbo Amateur
Keith Drake 59G UTV Turbo Amateur
Logan James 63B UTV Expert
Thomas St. Peter 63R UTV Turbo Expert
Cody Wilkerson 63R ATV Open A
Logan James 63W UTV Amateur
Chris Robinson 66R UTV Turbo Expert
Jodi Stewart 69W UTV Amateur
Kade Steimel 70Y, 70Y UTV Mini, ATV Pee Wee
Shanna Mello 711W ATV Ladies
Mary Pachero 716W ATV Ladies
Doug Nichols 71A UTV 800cc
Buck Jones 75B UTV Expert
Chad Helms 75G UTV Turbo Amateur
Bernie Ainslie 77R ATV Open A
Heather Carson 788W ATV Ladies
Brandon Robinson 80R ATV Open A
Nopd Racing 80W UTV Amateur
Skid Skidmore 81G UTV Turbo Amateur
Edel Romero 81R UTV Turbo Expert
Tyler Loe 82W UTV Amateur
Thomas Brown 84R ATV Open A
Richard Carter 85A UTV 800cc
Hunter Ratterree 85W UTV Amateur
Justin McCoy 87B UTV Expert
Justin Jacobs 88A UTV 800cc
Casey Raitz 88G UTV Turbo Amateur
Matt Horton 88W UTV Amateur
Bryson Buffington 88Y ATV Pee Wee
Eric Gilchriest 89G UTV Turbo Amateur
Wakeman Fussell 89W UTV Amateur
John Hyde 91W UTV Amateur
Clayton Bowman 92R ATV Open A
Cole Racine 93R ATV Open A
Trent Lawler 94A UTV 800cc
Josh Hess 98A UTV 800cc
Jerrell Rutherford 99G UTV Turbo Amateur

237 members



Copyright ©2006-2017 Texas Off-Road Nationals