2017 Rider Directory

Showing ALL ordered by Last Name

A-D | E-J | K-N | O-S | T-Z | ALL

Name Rider Number Class
Colton Acreman 235W ATV Open C
Bernie Ainslie 77R ATV Open A
Ken Asklund 50B, 50R UTV Expert, ATV Open A
Abel Austin 12W, 306W UTV Amateur, ATV Over 30
Luke Babb 211W, 305W ATV Open C, ATV Over 30
Zack Beavers 38 UTV Pro
Kerry Bell 282W ATV Open C
Craig Bertelson 01A UTV 800cc
Jacob Bickerstaff 7Y ATV Pee Wee
Stormie Bickerstaff 9Y ATV Pee Wee
Eli Bieschke 15, 15 UTV Pro, UTV 1000cc Open
Thomas Blanton 59, 59 UTV Pro, UTV 1000cc Open
Clayton Bowman 92R ATV Open A
Dennis Boyd 54G UTV Turbo Amateur
Colten Brantley 299W ATV Open C
Logan Brezina 39R UTV Turbo Expert
Max Brill 27B UTV Expert
Max Brill Jr. 34B UTV Expert
Thomas Brown 84R ATV Open A
Adam Buffington 13W UTV Amateur
Bryson Buffington 88Y ATV Pee Wee
Zach Carpenter 250W ATV Open C
Adam Carson 21X, 321W UTV Amateur, ATV Over 30
Heather Carson 788W ATV Ladies
Richard Carter 85A UTV 800cc
Alex Castro 112B ATV Open B
Billy Champion 19W, 22B UTV Amateur, UTV Expert
Cason Churchman 218W ATV Open C
Michael Churchman 28W UTV Amateur
Brian Cimaglia 383W ATV Over 30
Cody Cogdill 44W UTV Amateur
Aspen Collins 14Y UTV Mini
Cheyenne Collins 45 UTV Pro
Luke Collins 45Y UTV Mini
Tucson Collins 23 UTV Pro
Jarrod Corley 311W ATV Over 30
Patrick Cox 397W ATV Over 30
Keegan Cummings 1W UTV Amateur
Michael Delgadillo 14R UTV Turbo Expert
Delaney Dickehut 8Y ATV Pee Wee
Drake Dickehut 28Y ATV Pee Wee
David Dohme 21W UTV Amateur
Billy Doucette 333W ATV Over 30
Keith Drake 59G UTV Turbo Amateur
Drake, Keith 59G UTV Turbo Amateur
Lane Duke 200Y ATV Pee Wee
Nick Eaton 3G UTV Turbo Amateur
Jayden Emmons 29Y UTV Mini
Manuel Esquivel 65 UTV Turbo 1000cc Open
Mike Fathke 55 UTV Pro
George Felix 58 UTV 1000cc Open
Harrison Felker 206W ATV Open C
Douglas Fleitman 386W ATV Over 30
Michael Fleitman 41R ATV Open A
Bruce Forgan 20, 20G UTV Turbo 1000cc Open, UTV Turbo Amateur
Mylee Fulgium 201Y UTV Mini
Zach Fulton 77 UTV Pro
Greg Funderburk 32 UTV Pro
Wakeman Fussell 89W UTV Amateur
Nash Garvey 17A UTV 800cc
Jacob Gerken 20, 20B, 20R UTV 1000cc Open, UTV Expert, UTV Turbo Expert
Eric Gilchriest 89G UTV Turbo Amateur
Davin Jack Gooding 211Y ATV Pee Wee
Wayne Gooding 338w, 38R ATV Over 30, ATV Open A
Chris Gound 377W ATV Over 30
Bubba Gray 42 UTV Pro
Dan Greene 41W UTV Amateur
Terrell Grewing 33R ATV Open A
Daniel Grice 35A UTV 800cc
Dylan Hall 1, 1R UTV Pro, ATV Open A
Richard Hall 324W ATV Over 30
John Haller 104B ATV Open B
Christopher Harris 48Y ATV Pee Wee
Kyle Hart 41, 41 UTV Pro, UTV 1000cc Open
Curtis Haverkamp 52R ATV Open A
Doug Hays 2W UTV Amateur
Tony Heady 37W UTV Amateur
Avery Helms 6Y UTV Mini
Blake Helms 11Y UTV Mini
Chad Helms 75G UTV Turbo Amateur
Dustin Henderson 15R UTV Turbo Expert
Glenn Hess 24B UTV Expert
Josh Hess 98A UTV 800cc
Shawn Hess 2, 2 UTV Pro, UTV 1000cc Open
Carson Hill 8W UTV Amateur
Kylar Holcomb 99W UTV Amateur
Tice Hopkins 58A UTV 800cc
Matt Horton 388W, 88, 88W ATV Over 30, UTV 1000cc Open, UTV Amateur
Chad Hubanks 35R UTV Turbo Expert
Izzy Hubanks 35Y UTV Mini
Wyatt Hubanks 35Y, 58Y ATV Pee Wee, UTV Mini
Weston Hunt 22A UTV 800cc
John Hyde 91W UTV Amateur
Hayden Jacobs 55Y ATV Pee Wee
Justin Jacobs 88A UTV 800cc
Sean Jacobs 16Y UTV Mini
Logan James 63B, 63W UTV Expert, UTV Amateur
Buck Jones 75B UTV Expert
Dustin Jones 7 UTV Pro
Doug Kenney 30R UTV Turbo Expert
Cross Kirchmeier 75, 75 UTV Pro, UTV 1000cc Open
Curtis Kirchmeier 13 UTV Pro
Kamber Kirchmeier 14A, 14W UTV 800cc, UTV Amateur
Leon Kirchmeier 4W UTV Amateur
Blake Knabe 23, 23B UTV 1000cc Open, UTV Expert
Mark Knabe 22W UTV Amateur
Lee Knowles 40W UTV Amateur
Jake Kortkamp 33Y ATV Pee Wee
Luke Kortkamp 22Y ATV Pee Wee
Trent Lawler 94A UTV 800cc
Nolan Lee 12Y ATV Pee Wee
Darren Lehmann 318W ATV Over 30
Brady Loe 10W UTV Amateur
Tyler Loe 82W UTV Amateur
Charles Logston 214W ATV Open C
Andrew Lombardy 111B ATV Open B
Phillip Luce 25W UTV Amateur
Brandon Martin 20A UTV 800cc
Courtney Martinez 210Y UTV Mini
Greg Masterman 47A UTV 800cc
Ethan Mawson 8B UTV Expert
Justin McCoy 87 UTV 1000cc Open
Justin McCoy 87B UTV Expert
Cooper Mccullar 20Y UTV Mini
David Mckelvy 1B UTV Expert
Michael Mcwilliam 212W ATV Open C
Shanna Mello 711W ATV Ladies
Evan Meyer 34A UTV 800cc
Cody Miller 22, 22 UTV Pro, UTV 1000cc Open
Hunter Miller 90, 90 UTV Pro, UTV Turbo 1000cc Open
Lucas Miller 34Y ATV Pee Wee
Blake Moore 24Y UTV Mini
Troy Moore 27W UTV Amateur
Justin Moss 155B ATV Open B
Doug Nichols 71A UTV 800cc
Westin Nichols 5Y ATV Pee Wee
Thomas Orr 125B ATV Open B
Mary Pachero 716W ATV Ladies
Kaya Painter 27Y UTV Mini
Bobby Parry 51W UTV Amateur
A.j. Payne 36A UTV 800cc
Dallas Penn 11G UTV Turbo Amateur
Kenny Pennington 188B ATV Open B
Chris Penny 9W UTV Amateur
Rusty Pipes 47G, 47W UTV Turbo Amateur, UTV Amateur
Danielle Pray 23A UTV 800cc
Damon Price 57W UTV Amateur
Cole Racine 93R ATV Open A
Craig Racine 375W ATV Over 30
Nopd Racing 80W UTV Amateur
Casey Raitz 88G UTV Turbo Amateur
Hunter Ratterree 85W UTV Amateur
Steven Ray 301W, 6W ATV Over 30, UTV Amateur
Brian Reiter 10R UTV Turbo Expert
Kyle Roach 38G UTV Turbo Amateur
Brandon Robinson 180B, 80R ATV Open B, ATV Open A
Chris Robinson 66R UTV Turbo Expert
Randy Rogers 373W ATV Over 30
Edel Romero 81, 81R UTV Pro, UTV Turbo Expert
Jerrell Rutherford 99G UTV Turbo Amateur
Brian Schroeder 13A UTV 800cc
Dawson Shafer 18Y, 208W ATV Pee Wee, ATV Open C
Edward Shafer 30A, 30G UTV 800cc, UTV Turbo Amateur
Kyle Shafer 19Y, 219W ATV Pee Wee, ATV Open C
Damien Shamblin 37Y ATV Pee Wee
Patrick Shamblin 137B, 37, 37R ATV Open B, UTV 1000cc Open, UTV Turbo Expert
Vlad Shirokov 7R ATV Open A
Trevor Shoemaker 265W ATV Open C
Austin Sides 12, 12R UTV 1000cc Open, UTV Turbo Expert
Darren Simpson 10G, 2R UTV Turbo Amateur, UTV Turbo Expert
Wesley Sisco 55W UTV Amateur
Skid Skidmore 81G UTV Turbo Amateur
Eric Skipper 31A UTV 800cc
Rj Slayton 51R ATV Open A
Rj Slayton Iii 100B, 200W ATV Open B, ATV Open C
Connor Small 21Y ATV Pee Wee
Brad Smith 57B UTV Expert
Malcolm Sneed 57 UTV Turbo 1000cc Open
Thomas St. Peter 63R UTV Turbo Expert
Kade Steimel 70Y, 70Y UTV Mini, ATV Pee Wee
Jacob Sterling 245W ATV Open C
Jared Sterling 252W ATV Open C
Jonathan Sterling 209W ATV Open C
Jodi Stewart 69W UTV Amateur
Jason Strempke 326W ATV Over 30
Justin Strempke 322W ATV Over 30
Cody Taylor 48R ATV Open A
Fredrick Theiss 33 UTV Pro
Quinnten Thompson 10B UTV Expert
Tristan Tidwell 122B ATV Open B
Jayla Trimble 17Y UTV Mini
Cooper Wadleigh 344W ATV Over 30
Dylan Warren 201W ATV Open C
Justin Watkins 42G , 42R UTV Turbo Amateur, UTV Turbo Expert
Jason Watt 3 UTV Pro
Joey Welk 365W ATV Over 30
J.w. Wells 19B UTV Expert
George White 40 UTV 1000cc Open
David Wiese 54W UTV Amateur
Cody Wilkerson 63R ATV Open A
Jason Williams 97 UTV Pro
Todd Williams 11W UTV Amateur
Bo Williamson 21A UTV 800cc
Steven Williford 7G, 7R UTV Turbo Amateur, UTV Turbo Expert
Austin Wilson 31W UTV Amateur
Joe Wilson 40A UTV 800cc
Thomas Wilson 23, 23G, 23R UTV Turbo 1000cc Open, UTV Turbo Amateur, UTV Turbo Expert
Bryan Witherspoon 1G, 1R UTV Turbo Amateur, UTV Turbo Expert
Chris Wyatt 34R UTV Turbo Expert
Devin Young 17, 17 UTV Pro, UTV 1000cc Open

210 members



Copyright ©2006-2017 Texas Off-Road Nationals