2019 Rider Directory

Showing ALL ordered by Number

A-D | E-J | K-N | O-S | T-Z | ALL

Name City, State Rider Number Class
Parks Arrott Dublin, Tx 1 Stacyc 16
Zoe Richards   4 Stacyc 12
Brandon Pierce Mabank, TX 4 Pro
Everett Hare Rosston, Tx 5 Stacyc 12
Bradley Giles Azle, TX 6 Pro
Crete Briggs   8 Stacyc 12
Justin Hernandez Andrews, TX 9 Pro
Aidan Pickett Gainesville, Tx 11 Stacyc 16
Benjamin Neal Little Rock, Ar 12 Stacyc 16
Trevor Buck Crowley, TX 12 Pro
Tayla Jones Belton, SC 13 Pro
Kobey Dearing Paradise, TX 15 Pro
Easton Helms   16 Stacyc 16
Nathan Wood Canton, TX 17 Pro
Cade Turbeville Gainesville, TX 1B Open Intermediate
Zack Selby Boyd, TX 1L Open Novice
Beau Otto Denton, TX 1R Open Expert
Fisher Wise Mooringsport, LA 1S Sportsman Expert
Callee Gaston Springtown, TX 01Y UTV Mini
Rhett Hostetler Shady Shores, Tx 21 Stacyc 12
Gus Randolph Kopperl, TX 22 Pro
Taylor Painter   27 Pro
Hudson Mortimer Springtown, Tx 28 Stacyc 16
Keaton Mcelroy Winnsboro, TX 2B Open Intermediate
Tyler Stapp Big Spring, TX 2B UTV N/A
Garrett Tidwell Boyd, TX 2L Open Novice
Luke Bird Allen, TX 2R UTV Turbo
Cutter Holloway Mineral Wells, TX 2S Sportsman Expert
Robert Pennington Ponder, TX 2W Open Amateur
Austin Cantrell   33 Pro
Adam Jacobsen Allen, TX 39 Pro
Bob Stapp Big Spring, TX 3B UTV N/A
Ryan Shoecraft Burleson, TX 3L Open Novice
Matt Jonasson Las Cruces, NM 3R Open Expert
Jimmie Walker Hewitt, TX 3R UTV Turbo
Cris Gilbert Lake Dallas, TX 3W Open Amateur
Henry Jacobs   40 Stacyc 12
John Gentry Richardson, TX 41 Pro
Raddison Kirchmeier Arlington, Tx 42 Stacyc 16
Tyler Sudderth Forney, TX 43 Pro
August Jacobs   44 Stacyc 12
Steve Leivan Golden City, MO 45 Pro
Grayson Herriage Boyd, Tx 47 Stacyc 16
Robert Lambert Boyd, TX 47 Pro
Cortney Carter Amarillo, TX 4B UTV N/A
Kody Soule Edgewood, TX 4B Open Intermediate
Rayden Shoecraft Burleson, TX 4L Open Novice
Jordan Fortner Frisco, TX 4R Open Expert
Jared Howard Roanoke, TX 4S Sportsman Expert
Justin Mccomb Waco, TX 4W UTV 800cc
Harley Dearing   4W Open Amateur
Ryan Eppers Killeen, TX 51 Pro
Pax Singletary   55 Stacyc 16
Jake Mason Forney, TX 57 Pro
Greg Lusby Broken Arrow, OK 5B UTV N/A
Carson Benton Ft. Worth, TX 5L Open Novice
Todd Langton Rowlett, TX 5R UTV Turbo
Kaden King Millsap, TX 5W Open Amateur
Maddox Morgan Lone Oak, TX 5Y UTV Mini
Code St. Peter   63 Stacyc 16
Cj Holloway Colorado Springs, CO 6B Open Intermediate
Bradley Giles Azle, TX 6R Open Expert
Cj Holloway Colorado Springs, CO 6S Sportsman Expert
Zach Ingram Lindsay, TX 71 Pro
Robert Keelen Glen Oak, AZ 7B Open Intermediate
Stephen Robison Abilene, TX 7B UTV N/A
Aaron Pickett Era, TX 7L Open Novice
Hunter Hargis Euless, TX 8R, 8S Open Expert, Sportsman Expert
Chance Kelleher Stephenville, TX 8W Open Amateur
Adam Heggison Bedford, TX 94 Pro
Ben Otto Denton, TX 99 Pro
Dylan Julian Hayden, ID 9B Open Intermediate
Beau Otto Denton, TX 9S Sportsman Expert
Weston Dux Nacogdoches, TX 100B, 100S Lite Intermediate, Sportsman Intermediate
Curtis Layton Dallas, TX 100W Lite Amateur
Collin Pogue Argyle, TX 101W Lite Amateur
Cameron Coleman Alvord, TX 101Y Pee Wee 65 Intermediate
Damion Theiss   102W Lite Amateur
Quintin Theiss   103W Lite Amateur
Kody Soule Edgewood, TX 104S Sportsman Intermediate
Devin Washington Killeen, TX 105B Lite Intermediate
Jace Harris   105S Sportsman Intermediate
Joseph Haynie Burleson, TX 107Y Pee Wee 65 Intermediate
Stephen Robison Abilene, TX 107S Sportsman Intermediate
Jeffery Short   108W Lite Amateur
Brady Loe Pantego, TX 10B UTV N/A
Johnathan Lambert Decatur, TX 10L Open Novice
Dayton Gallagher Lone Oak, TX 110W Lite Amateur
Noah Moore Grapevine, TX 111Y Pee Wee 65 Intermediate
Steven Weinger   111S Sportsman Intermediate
Zaid Carter Amarillo, TX 111W Lite Amateur
Marlee Maxwell Iowa Park, TX 112Y Pee Wee 65 Intermediate
Garyn Gray Weatherford, TX 113S Sportsman Intermediate
Trevor Donahoe Cresson, TX 114W Lite Amateur
Kobey Dearing Paradise, TX 115R Lite Expert
Alec Parker Ft. Worth, TX 115Y Lite Amateur
Corey Cameron Aubrey, TX 115S, 115B Sportsman Intermediate, Lite Intermediate
Alec Parker Ft. Worth, TX 115W Lite Amateur
Garth Lively Highland Village, TX 117W Lite Amateur
Bodhi Gunter   118 Stacyc 12
Chase Lafleur Argyle, TX 119W Lite Amateur
Johnathan Mitchell Decatur, TX 11L Open Novice
Robert Hasty Greenville, TX 11R UTV Turbo
Jordan Fortner Frisco, TX 11S Sportsman Expert
Blake Helms Schulenburg, TX 11W UTV 800cc
Alec Parker Ft. Worth, TX 11Y Pee Wee 65 Expert
Carson Benton Ft. Worth, TX 120Y Pee Wee 65 Intermediate
Noah Yates Argyle, TX 120W Lite Amateur
Robert Pennington Ponder, TX 120R Lite Expert
Rylee Soule Edgewood, TX 120S Sportsman Intermediate
Jess Henderson Decatur, TX 121Y Pee Wee 65 Intermediate
Nolan Birks Marietta, OK 122R Lite Expert
Casey Sullivan Ft. Worth, TX 124S Sportsman Intermediate
Brenna Guillory Prosper, TX 124W Lite Amateur
Cameron Morse   125W Lite Amateur
Maximo Gutierrez Argyle, TX 126R Lite Expert
Chance Kelleher Stephenville, TX 126S Sportsman Intermediate
Camo Gaston Weatherford, TX 126W Lite Amateur
Jeremy Pohl Lumas, NM 127S Sportsman Intermediate
Ian Mortimer Springtown, TX 128Y Pee Wee 65 Intermediate
Shane Stalder Sanger, TX 12L Open Novice
Shane Stolder Sanger, TX 12L Open Intermediate
Trevor Buck   12S Sportsman Expert
Owen Westfall Allen, TX 130B Lite Intermediate
Rj Manuel Newark, TX 131S, 131B Sportsman Intermediate, Lite Intermediate
Cruz Harris   132Y Pee Wee 65 Intermediate
Wylee Barnes Mesquite, TX 133Y Pee Wee 65 Intermediate
Austin Wycoff Fayetteville, AR 133S Sportsman Intermediate
Matthew Varrone Brysn, TX 134S Sportsman Intermediate
Coby Kratochvil Tolar, TX 135W Lite Amateur
Mason Williams Stephenville, TX 136S Sportsman Intermediate
Caysen Morton Stephenville, TX 136B Lite Intermediate
Mason Williams Stephenville, TX 136R Lite Expert
Payton Williams Stephenville, TX 136W Lite Amateur
Brayden Linker Tolar, TX 137B Lite Intermediate
Matt Ricks Katy, TX 137S Sportsman Intermediate
Allie Spurgeon Lewisville, TX 13B Open Intermediate
Steven Morris Alvarado, TX 13L Open Novice
Jase Fair Caster, LA 13R Open Expert
Tayla Jones Belton, SC 13S Sportsman Expert
Brian Jacobs Flower Mound, TX 140S Sportsman Intermediate
Tyler Prine Jonesboro, AR 142W Lite Amateur
Anthony Aldrich Dallas, TX 143B, 143S Lite Intermediate, Sportsman Intermediate
Grayson Ricks   144S Sportsman Intermediate
Matthew Hosking Dublin, TX 145W Lite Amateur
Brandon Pierce Mabank, TX 145R Lite Expert
Chris Miller Richland Hills, TX 146S Sportsman Intermediate
Jaiden Britt Killeen, TX 148R, 148B Lite Expert, Lite Intermediate
Braxton Evans Gainesville, TX 149W Lite Amateur
Cade Lacic Lewisville, TX 14L Open Novice
Mark Weeks Witchita Falls, TX 14S Sportsman Expert
Aspen Collins Boynton, OK 14W UTV 800cc
Trevor Donahoe Cresson, TX 14W Open Amateur
Josh Bernard Ovilla, TX 150S Sportsman Intermediate
Cj Pratt Ft. Worth, TX 150W Lite Amateur
Aaron Bowen   151S Sportsman Intermediate
Tyler Weaver Haslet, TX 152W Lite Amateur
Kyle Gray Aubrey, TX 155S Sportsman Intermediate
Wyatt Walline Mcpherson, KS 155Y Pee Wee 65 Intermediate
Nathan Pogue Argyle, TX 156W Lite Amateur
Blake Lisby Venus, TX 157B Lite Intermediate
Buddy Strawbridge Loving, TX 15L Open Novice
Kobey Dearing Paradise, TX 15S Sportsman Expert
Marshall Hooker Decatur, TX 15Y Pee Wee 65 Expert
Cody Emmert Carrollton, TX 164S Sportsman Intermediate
Dalton Sexton Weatherford, TX 165W Lite Amateur
Preston Cuba Ft. .worth, TX 167Y Pee Wee 65 Intermediate
Juan Torres Forney, TX 169S Sportsman Intermediate
Ethan Commodore   169B Lite Intermediate
Zachary Sleigh Aze, TX 16L Open Novice
Lincoln Smiley Rowlett, TX 16Y UTV Mini
Bernardo Casal Flower Mound, TX 171W Lite Amateur
Spencer Martin Haslet, TX 171Y Pee Wee 65 Intermediate
Bernardo Cash   171B Lite Intermediate
Aaron Carroll Stonewall, LA 172W Lite Amateur
Christopher Diaz Oak Point, TX 173R Lite Expert
Scooter Fry Royse City, TX 176Y Pee Wee 65 Intermediate
Max Love Red Oak, TX 17B Open Intermediate
Bobby Cathey Paradise, TX 17B UTV N/A
Tyler Sudderth Forney, TX 17S Sportsman Expert
Nash Garvey Dallas, TX 17W UTV 800cc
Blake Lisby Venus, TX 17Y Pee Wee 65 Expert
Cooper Prewett Quinlan, TX 185S Sportsman Intermediate
Fisher Wise Mooringsport, LA 188R Lite Expert
Coby Caraway Mckinney, TX 18B UTV N/A
Adam Heggison Bedford, TX 194R Lite Expert
Suede Kelleher   194S Sportsman Intermediate
Hunter Smith Sanger, TX 195R Lite Expert
Ryder Morman   197Y Pee Wee 65 Intermediate
Taylor Inglet Newark, TX 198S Sportsman Intermediate
Magno Gutierrez Argyle, TX 199W Lite Amateur
Emerson Otto   199 Stacyc 12
Cooper Roberts Dallas, TX 19L Open Novice
Drake Williams Longview, 19S Sportsman Expert
Stephen Stiles Burleson, TX 200S Sportsman Amateur
Cade Turbeville Gainesville, TX 201S Sportsman Amateur
Josh Wright Ft Worth, TX 202Y Pee Wee 65 Amateur
Fernando Romo Grapevine, TX 202S Sportsman Amateur
Jeffery Short   203S Sportsman Amateur
Cooper Morgan Granbury, TX 205Y Pee Wee 65 Amateur
Zack Doty Gainesville, TX 205S Sportsman Amateur
Ty Towery Meunster, TX 206S Sportsman Amateur
Drake Hufsey Azle, 207S Sportsman Amateur
Caleb Halstead Weatherford, TX 207Y Pee Wee 65 Amateur
Will Randolph Kopperl, TX 208S Sportsman Amateur
Aaron Burrows Gatesville, TX 209S Sportsman Amateur
Cooper Mccullar Council Hill, TX 20Y UTV Mini
Josh Lambert Decatur, TX 210Y Pee Wee 65 Amateur
Zaid Carter Amarillo, TX 210S Sportsman Amateur
Davin Jack Gooding Sulphur Springs, TX 211Y Pee Wee 65 Amateur
Carter Whitt Wylie, TX 212S Sportsman Amateur
Marcos Leon Garland, TX 213S Sportsman Amateur
Eva Roberts Dallas, TX 213Y Pee Wee 65 Amateur
Dakota Mcneal Ft. Worth, TX 214Y Pee Wee 65 Amateur
Anderson Phillips   214S Sportsman Amateur
Jackson Zuck   215S Sportsman Amateur
Keaton Hott Whitesboro, TX 216S Sportsman Amateur
Garth Lively Highland Village, TX 217S Sportsman Amateur
Joey Friesen Gainesville, TX 218S Sportsman Amateur
David Kunkle North Richland Hills, TX 219S Sportsman Amateur
Chayden Kelleher Stephenville, TX 219Y Pee Wee 65 Amateur
William Whatley Fort Worth, TX 21L Open Novice
Nich Channer Weatherford, TX 21W Open Amateur
Noah Yates Argyle, TX 220S Sportsman Amateur
Cayden Sutherland Howe, TX 221S Sportsman Amateur
Aiden Martin Crandall, TX 222Y Pee Wee 65 Amateur
Cody Villarreal Fort Worth, TX 222S Sportsman Amateur
Marc Robeiro Lubbock, TX 223S Sportsman Amateur
Kennedy Kelly Coldspring, TX 223Y Pee Wee 65 Amateur
Aaron Lambert Decatur, TX 225S Sportsman Amateur
Logan Ellis Boyd, TX 226S Sportsman Amateur
Michael Mills   227S Sportsman Amateur
Mason Douglas Midlothian, TX 229Y Pee Wee 65 Amateur
Hunter Mcdaniel Saginaw, TX 229S Sportsman Amateur
Reese Harris Royse City, TX 22B UTV N/A
Gus Randolph Kopperl, TX 22S Sportsman Expert
Cheyenne Dooly Arlington, TX 22W Open Amateur
Brynlee Whitehurst Winnsboro, Tx 22x Stacyc 12
William David Walker   22xx Stacyc 16
Noah Hunt-cantu Houston, TX 22Y UTV Mini
Grayson Kelly Coldspring, TX 230Y Pee Wee 65 Amateur
Colby Cantrell Quinlan, TX 230S Sportsman Amateur
Jacob Mendez   231S Sportsman Amateur
Natalee Manetta Decatur, TX 231Y Pee Wee 65 Amateur
Chandler Fowler Rhome, TX 232S Sportsman Amateur
Kamdyn Pendergraft Graford, TX 233Y Pee Wee 65 Amateur
Levi Tate Haslet, TX 233S Sportsman Amateur
Cade Lacic Lewisville, TX 234S Sportsman Amateur
Collyn Short Alvarado, TX 235Y Pee Wee 65 Amateur
Dj Lamance Jacksboro, TX 236S Sportsman Amateur
Chase Honeycutt Decatur, TX 237S Sportsman Amateur
Cole Neal Witchita Falls, TX 238S Sportsman Amateur
Tadem Wetzel Iowa Park, TX 238Y Pee Wee 65 Amateur
Logan Ellis Boyd, TX 23L Open Novice
Gary Nicholson Wylie, TX 23R UTV Turbo
Marc Robeiro Lubbock, TX 23W Open Amateur
Harrison Gafford F. Worth, TX 240S Sportsman Amateur
Reese Isenhower Springtown, TX 241Y Pee Wee 65 Amateur
Brent Phillips Lorena, TX 241S Sportsman Amateur
Kaieglonn Mihecoby Edgewood, TX 242S Sportsman Amateur
Sergio Garcia   243S Sportsman Amateur
Bryce Davis Newark, TX 244S Sportsman Amateur
Hunter Lambert Boyd, TX 247Y Pee Wee 65 Amateur
Roy Ashley Royse City, TX 247S Sportsman Amateur
Jarod Pratt Ft. Worth, TX 249S Sportsman Amateur
James Hensley Weatherford, TX 24B Open Intermediate
Kory Walker Lewisville, TX 24L, 24R Open Novice, UTV Turbo
Rayden Shoecraft Burleson, TX 256Y Pee Wee 65 Amateur
Dalton Lamance Boyd, TX 25L Open Novice
Sebastian Gay Euless, TX 260Y Pee Wee 65 Amateur
Roland Mattern Saginaw, TX 261S Sportsman Amateur
Ryland Mattern Saginaw, TX 261Y Pee Wee 65 Amateur
Connor Peters Weatherford, TX 269S Sportsman Amateur
Chance Kelleher Stephenville, TX 26B Open Intermediate
Chad Helms Schulenburg, TX 26R UTV Turbo
Ian Lane Decatur, 26W Open Amateur
Tanner Gaston Honda, 270Y Pee Wee 65 Amateur
Aaron Carroll Stonewall, LA 271S Sportsman Amateur
Eli Compton Bonham, TX 272Y Pee Wee 65 Amateur
Dalton Sexton Weatherford, TX 272S Sportsman Amateur
Mark Douglas Frost, TX 273S Sportsman Amateur
Madison Douglas Frost, TX 273Y Pee Wee 65 Amateur
Hayden Herriage Boyd, TX 274Y Pee Wee 65 Amateur
Jeremiah Webster Ft Worth, TX 278S Sportsman Amateur
Carter Shoecraft Fort Worth, TX 27L Open Novice
Taylor Morgan Stephenville, TX 27S Sportsman Expert
Nick Lucido Little Elm, TX 27W Open Amateur
Irie Painter   27x Stacyc 16
Daniel Gradick Royce City, TX 280S Sportsman Amateur
Jeremy Gradick Roland, TX 281Y Pee Wee 65 Amateur
Gunner Tall Anna, TX 282Y Pee Wee 65 Amateur
Hunter Mayo Stephenville, TX 282S Sportsman Amateur
Christian Gaston Weatherford, TX 284S Sportsman Amateur
Konnor Cross Ft. Worth, TX 28L Open Novice
Jeff Smith Fairfield, TX 28W Open Amateur
Kalynn Hoover Burleson, TX 295S Sportsman Amateur
Mike Hoover Burleson, TX 296S Sportsman Amateur
Johnathan Panter Mart, TX 298S Sportsman Amateur
Tyler Ruckdeschell Haslet, TX 29S Sportsman Expert
James Neumann Ft. Worth, TX 300S Sport Over 30 Expert
Luis Gali Grand Prairie, TX 300W Over 30 Amateur
Jacob Smith Glen Rose, TX 301W Over 30 Amateur
Clay Herriage Boyd, TX 301S Sport Over 30 Expert
Richard Eddins Magnolia, TX 302B Over 30 Intermediate
Nathan Horn Arlington, TX 304W Over 30 Amateur
Aaron Lambert Decatur, TX 307W Over 30 Amateur
Jesse Janisch Irving, TX 307R Over 30 Expert
Derek Lambert Boyd, TX 308W Over 30 Amateur
Jonathan Neal Little Rock, AR 309W Over 30 Amateur
Ryan Reynolds Azle, TX 30W Open Amateur
Brooks Turbeville Gainesville, TX 310S Sport Over 30 Expert
Cutter Holloway Mineral Wells, TX 312S Sport Over 30 Expert
Garyn Gray Weatherford, TX 313S Sport Over 30 Expert
Andrew Trakas Ponder, TX 313W Over 30 Amateur
Mike Richards Bedford, TX 314R Over 30 Expert
Dennis Foster Euless, TX 314B Over 30 Intermediate
Derek Grippin Highland Village, TX 314W Over 30 Amateur
Mike Richards Bedford, TX 314S Sport Over 30 Expert
Tuxie Ballard Decatur, TX 315B Over 30 Intermediate
Richard Green Weatherford, TX 316B Over 30 Intermediate
Jason Raymond Azle, TX 317W Over 30 Amateur
Dusty Melton Sherman, TX 317R, 317S Over 30 Expert, Sport Over 30 Expert
Todd Hutson Haslet, TX 319S Sport Over 30 Expert
Dallas Collins Henryetta, OK 31B UTV N/A
Jordan Williams Mabank, TX 31L Open Novice
James Bowen Arlington, TX 320B Over 30 Intermediate
Brian Mullen Keller, TX 320R, 320S Over 30 Expert, Sport Over 30 Expert
Josh Ledwidge Ft. Worth, TX 322B Over 30 Intermediate
Cutter Holloway Mineral Wells, TX 322R Over 30 Expert
Robert Wells Granbury, TX 323B Over 30 Intermediate
Cory Moore Haslet, TX 324B Over 30 Intermediate
Ryan Dux North Richland Hills, TX 325R, 325S Over 30 Expert, Sport Over 30 Expert
Gary Benton Ft. Worth, TX 326S Sport Over 30 Expert
David Morse   326W Over 30 Amateur
Steve Sagerson Keller, TX 327S Sport Over 30 Expert
Randy Shelley Burleson, TX 327W Over 30 Amateur
Amanda Painter Cleburne, TX 327B Over 30 Intermediate
Kelsey Carter Ft. Worth, TX 329B Over 30 Intermediate
Tyler Ruckdeschell Haslet, TX 329R Over 30 Expert
Chase Mcdonald Keller, TX 32B Open Intermediate
Daniel Lewis Southlake, TX 32L Open Novice
Jack Bridges Newark, TX 32S Sportsman Expert
Alan Cail Garland, TX 330W Over 30 Amateur
Justin Davis Forney, TX 330S Sport Over 30 Expert
Cody Harris Mansfield, TX 332S Sport Over 30 Expert
Ryan Shoecraft Burleson, TX 333W Over 30 Amateur
Justin Buttrill Terrell, TX 333S Sport Over 30 Expert
Jacob Bridges Kemp, TX 334B Over 30 Intermediate
Scott Morgan Granbury, TX 335S Sport Over 30 Expert
Tim Lerch Marich, IA 337W Over 30 Amateur
Lance Martin Bono, AR 337B Over 30 Intermediate
Brandon Combs Marian, IA 338W Over 30 Amateur
Daniel Martin Decatur, TX 33L Open Novice
Michael Holmberg Sapulpa, OK 33R Open Expert
Austin Cantrell   33S Sportsman Expert
Kyle Yeo Oblahoosa, IA 340W Over 30 Amateur
Jared Howard Hurst, TX 341R Over 30 Expert
Jimmy Autry Weatherford, TX 341B Over 30 Intermediate
Ross Green Buffalo Gap, 344B Over 30 Intermediate
Dwain Carter   346R Over 30 Expert
Robert Lambert Boyd, TX 347R Over 30 Expert
Clay Herriage Boyd, TX 347B Over 30 Intermediate
Robert Lambert Boyd, TX 347S Sport Over 30 Expert
Trent Bridges Kemp, TX 34B Open Intermediate
Ty Bridges Kemp, TX 34L Open Novice
Trent Bridges Kemp, TX 34W Open Amateur
Cameron Harris Runaway Bay, TX 35 Pro
Curtis Pace Heartland, TX 351S Sport Over 30 Expert
Scott Morgan Granbury, TX 351R Over 30 Expert
Chris Mims Dublin, TX 354B, 354S Over 30 Intermediate, Sport Over 30 Expert
Rett Byrne Rio Vista, TX 355W Over 30 Amateur
Chad Hubanks Cleveland, OK 35B UTV N/A
Izzy Hubanks Cleveland, OK 35W, 35Y UTV 800cc, UTV Mini
Abram Zies Weatherford, TX 360B Over 30 Intermediate
Cecil Parker Quinlan, TX 360S Sport Over 30 Expert
Peyton Mccurry Ft Worth, TX 367S Sport Over 30 Expert
Juan Torres Forney, TX 369B Over 30 Intermediate
Mason Williams Stephenville, TX 36B Open Intermediate
Aj Payne Morgan, TX 36B UTV N/A
Tyler Bunch Cleburne, TX 36W UTV 800cc
Seth Innabnit Royse City, TX 371W Over 30 Amateur
Mark Douglas Frost, TX 373W Over 30 Amateur
John Hellam Paradise, TX 373B Over 30 Intermediate
Scott Mccarns   374S Sport Over 30 Expert
Rich Dux North Lake, TX 375B Over 30 Intermediate
John Mclemore Minden, TX 375S Sport Over 30 Expert
Clint Mcbride Spring Town, TX 377S Sport Over 30 Expert
Hayden Kraack Pinchurst, ID 37B Open Intermediate
Tony Heady   37B UTV N/A
Jeremy Fuhlman Corinth, TX 37R UTV Turbo
Connor Addy Hudson Oaks, TX 37R Open Expert
Chase Honeycutt Decatur, TX 37W Open Amateur
Trenton Walker Anna, TX 381B Over 30 Intermediate
David Joseph Benbrook, TX 387S Sport Over 30 Expert
David Deano Northlake, TX 388S Sport Over 30 Expert
Jason Servey Coraline, ID 39B Open Intermediate
Adam Jacobsen Allen, TX 39S Sportsman Expert
Jacob Kaumo Canton, TX 400W Over 38 Amateur
Mark Morse   400B Over 38 Intermediate
Cully Adams Olney, TX 400S Sport Over 30 Amateur
Chad Mayo Hickery Creek, TX 401W, 401S Over 38 Amateur, Sport Over 30 Amateur
Brian Hicks Carrollton, 402W Over 38 Amateur
Mr Nitro Azle, TX 402B Over 38 Intermediate
Will Dinwiddie Olney, TX 402S Sport Over 30 Amateur
Chaz Jarvis Rosston, TX 403S Sport Over 30 Amateur
John Presley Azle, TX 403B Over 38 Intermediate
Jimmy Atkinson Alvord, TX 404B Over 38 Intermediate
Joe Ghesquiere Aledo, 404W Over 38 Amateur
Jason Foss   404S Sport Over 30 Amateur
Rusty Shelton Trophy Club, TX 405W Over 38 Amateur
David Paxton Ft. Worth, TX 405S Sport Over 30 Amateur
John Graul Austin, TX 406B Over 38 Intermediate
Zack Doty Gainesville, TX 407S Sport Over 30 Amateur
Paul Williams Mabank, TX 408W Over 38 Amateur
Alan Cail Garland, TX 408S Sport Over 30 Amateur
Robert Mennel Balch Springs, TX 409W Over 38 Amateur
Brock Hargrove Weatherford, TX 409B Over 38 Intermediate
Jonathan Neal Little Rock, AR 409S Sport Over 30 Amateur
Jennifer Mayo Hickory Creek, TX 40B UTV N/A
Isaac Randolph Kopperl, TX 40L Open Novice
Johnny Murphy Lafayette, LA 40S Sportsman Expert
Brooks Turbeville Gainesville, TX 410R Over 38 Expert
John Cicur   410S Sport Over 30 Amateur
Jeff Smith Fairfield, TX 410B Over 38 Intermediate
Chris Allen   411B Over 38 Intermediate
James Otto Denton, TX 411S Sport Over 30 Amateur
Ariel Hidalgo Irving, TX 411W Over 38 Amateur
Bert Reynolds Azle, TX 411R Over 38 Expert
Patrick Obrien Farmers Branch, TX 413W Over 38 Amateur
James Turner Granbury, TX 413B Over 38 Intermediate
Jonathan Leasure Alvarado, TX 414S Sport Over 30 Amateur
Scott Edwards Trophy Club, TX 414W Over 38 Amateur
Brandon Bickerstaff Midlothian, TX 415S, 415W Sport Over 30 Amateur, Over 38 Amateur
Jay Fair Saline, LA 416B Over 38 Intermediate
Kevin Koller Wylie, TX 416S Sport Over 30 Amateur
James Neumann Ft. Worth, TX 417R Over 38 Expert
Kevin Martin Ft. Worth, TX 417S Sport Over 30 Amateur
Jeff Wright Ft Worth, TX 418S Sport Over 30 Amateur
Sebastian Villaggi Lake Dallas, TX 418W Over 38 Amateur
David Kunkle North Richland Hills, TX 419S Sport Over 30 Amateur
Todd Hutson Haslet, TX 419R Over 38 Expert
Austin Schiermeister St. Maries, ID 41B Open Intermediate
Jeremy Luna Archer City, TX 41L Open Novice
Scott Marshall Jr. Wills Point, TX 41S Sportsman Expert
Justin Buttrill Terrell, TX 420R Over 38 Expert
Adam Vrla   420S Sport Over 30 Amateur
Cory Moore Haslet, TX 420B Over 38 Intermediate
Russell Mondello Lipan, TX 421W Over 38 Amateur
Steven Shoecraft Ft. Worth, TX 421R Over 38 Expert
Josh Ledwidge Ft. Worth, TX 422B Over 38 Intermediate
Robert Wells Granbury, TX 423S Sport Over 30 Amateur
Chad Hebert Carrollton, TX 423B Over 38 Intermediate
Kory Walker Lewisville, TX 424W Over 38 Amateur
Jason Walling   424S Sport Over 30 Amateur
Jason Lee Mineral Wells, TX 425R Over 38 Expert
Joey Marcom Irving, TX 425B Over 38 Intermediate
Jeremy Woodyard Ft. Worth, TX 426S Sport Over 30 Amateur
David Dickinson Haslet, TX 429S Sport Over 30 Amateur
Leighton Richey Edgewood, TX 429Y Pee Wee 50 Expert
Jeremy Woodyard Ft. Worth, TX 42W Open Amateur
Tadem Wetzel Iowa Park, TX 430Y Pee Wee 50 Expert
Will Tippett Flower Mound, TX 430S Sport Over 30 Amateur
Jason Strempke   431W Over 38 Amateur
Kamdyn Pendergraft Graford, TX 433Y Pee Wee 50 Expert
Phillip Smith Arlington, TX 433W Over 38 Amateur
Scott Edwards Trophy Club, TX 433S Sport Over 30 Amateur
Jacob Bridges Kemp, TX 434W Over 38 Amateur
Tim Lambert Decatur, TX 437S, 437R Sport Over 30 Amateur, Over 38 Expert
Jeff West Kaufman, TX 43B Open Intermediate
Justin Berube Bells, TX 43B UTV N/A
Aaron Knight Flower Mound, TX 43L Open Novice
Mike Daniel Quinlan, TX 43S Sportsman Expert
Quintin Walker Kaufman, TX 43W Open Amateur
Lennox Smiley Rowlett, TX 43Y UTV Mini
Gaven Herriott   441B Over 38 Intermediate
Jeff West Kaufman, TX 443R Over 38 Expert
Cosper Callan   444S Sport Over 30 Amateur
Steve Allen Leander, TX 444W Over 38 Amateur
Ivan De La Rosa Balch Spring, TX 446S Sport Over 30 Amateur
Jamie Lamance Boyd, TX 447B Over 38 Intermediate
Achsen Akers Krugerville, TX 447Y Pee Wee 50 Expert
Brian Jacobs Flower Mound, TX 44B Open Intermediate
Bryce Davis Newark, TX 44L Open Novice
Mason Michalka Ponder, TX 44S Sportsman Expert
Konner Hazel Sanger, TX 44W Open Amateur
Russ Pior Azle, TX 450B Over 38 Intermediate
Mike Omartin Ft. Worth, TX 450S Sport Over 30 Amateur
Rowdy Eppers Killeen, Tx 451 Stacyc 16
Bobby Parry Stephenville, TX 451W Over 38 Amateur
Scott Andrews Keller, TX 454S Sport Over 30 Amateur
Rett Byrne Rio Vista, TX 455S Sport Over 30 Amateur
Rayden Shoecraft Burleson, TX 456Y Pee Wee 50 Expert
Colton Pratt Ft. Worth, TX 45R, 45S Open Expert, Sportsman Expert
Luke Collins Boynton, OK 45W UTV 800cc
Daniel Piland Blue Ridge, TX 45W Open Amateur
Troy Bachhofere   460W Over 38 Amateur
Casey Padgett Burleson, TX 462S Sport Over 30 Amateur
Jeff Skinner   465W Over 38 Amateur
Gary Gorham Krum, TX 465B Over 38 Intermediate
Pat Morrison Cleburne, TX 469B Over 38 Intermediate
Dwain Carter   46S Sportsman Expert
Brooklynn Miller Fort Wroth, TX 46W Open Amateur
Joshua Martin Ft Worth, TX 471B Over 38 Intermediate
Bryan Telker Van Alstyne, TX 471S Sport Over 30 Amateur
Mark Douglas Frost, TX 473S Sport Over 30 Amateur
Troy Miller Witchita Falls, TX 474W Over 38 Amateur
Ambrocio Gutierrez   475B Over 38 Intermediate
Scooter Fry Royse City, TX 476Y Pee Wee 50 Expert
Michael Choate Frisco, TX 479W Over 38 Amateur
Kevin Beavers North Richland Hills, TX 479R Over 38 Expert
Michael Choate Frisco, TX 479S Sport Over 30 Amateur
Trina Jordan Hayden, ID 47B Open Intermediate
Daniel Gradick Royce City, TX 480S Sport Over 30 Amateur
Kevin Coole Gladewater, TX 480W Over 38 Amateur
Bob Drew Peaster, TX 484B Over 38 Intermediate
Ken Jubala Iowa Park, TX 487S Sport Over 30 Amateur
Paul Baker Canton, TX 488W Over 38 Amateur
Terry Gafford Ft. Worth, TX 489S Sport Over 30 Amateur
Craig Hall Abilene, TX 490S Sport Over 30 Amateur
Scott Wilcox   492S Sport Over 30 Amateur
Jon Johnson Knoxville, IA 497B Over 38 Intermediate
Ronny Donald Alvarado, TX 498S Sport Over 30 Amateur
Jason Matthews Midlothian, TX 499S Sport Over 30 Amateur
Hal Anderson Little Elm, TX 49B Open Intermediate
Steve Leivan Golden City, MO 49S Sportsman Expert
Braxton Evans Gainesville, TX 49Y Pee Wee 65 Expert
Bobby Dalton Weatherford, TX 500B Over 45 Intermediate
Bob Stapp Big Spring, TX 500W Over 45 Amateur
Paul Mello Aledo, TX 500R Over 45 Expert
Dirk Williams Longview, TX 501B Over 45 Intermediate
Tom Keating Double Oak, TX 502B Over 45 Intermediate
Jimmy Atkinson Alvord, TX 504B Over 45 Intermediate
Kevin Ruckdeschell Crowley, TX 504R Over 45 Expert
Aaron Knight Flower Mound, TX 505W Over 45 Amateur
Chad Deen Archer City, TX 505B Over 45 Intermediate
John Graul Austin, TX 506B Over 45 Intermediate
Robert Mennel Balch Springs, TX 509W Over 45 Amateur
Darin Shirley Weatherford, TX 510B Over 45 Intermediate
John McLemore   511R Over 45 Expert
Andy George Flower Mound, TX 511B Over 45 Intermediate
Robb Pulaski Plano, TX 512B Over 45 Intermediate
Joe Rafael Haslet, TX 513B Over 45 Intermediate
Lj Rafael Haslet, TX 513W Over 45 Amateur
Jimmy Autry Weatherford, TX 514B Over 45 Intermediate
Les Mayo Stephenville, TX 514W Over 45 Amateur
Gary Strawbridge Loving, TX 515W Over 45 Amateur
Josh Compton Mckinney, TX 517B Over 45 Intermediate
Gage Willson Trenton, TX 517Y Pee Wee 50 Intermediate
Jw Roberts Dallas, TX 517W Over 45 Amateur
Jason Yates Gainesville, TX 518B Over 45 Intermediate
Wylee Barnes Mesquite, TX 51L Open Novice
Trent Savage Cleburne, TX 51R UTV Turbo
Ryan Eppers Killeen, TX 51S Sportsman Expert
Chad Hebert Carrollton, TX 520B Over 45 Intermediate
Cory Moore Haslet, TX 520R Over 45 Expert
Jason Haggard Dallas, TX 521W Over 45 Amateur
Scott Foster   521B Over 45 Intermediate
Cory Moore Haslet, TX 522B Over 45 Intermediate
Chuck Freeman Granbury, TX 522W Over 45 Amateur
Cutter Holloway Mineral Wells, TX 522R Over 45 Expert
Mark Koch Wichita Falls, TX 523B Over 45 Intermediate
Scott Andrews Keller, TX 523W Over 45 Amateur
Kory Walker Lewisville, TX 524W Over 45 Amateur
Cason Lambert Decatur, TX 525Y Pee Wee 50 Intermediate
John James Austin, TX 525W Over 45 Amateur
Rj Timmons Plano, TX 525B Over 45 Intermediate
Gary Benton Ft. Worth, TX 526R Over 45 Expert
Ken Coppedge Aubrey, TX 526B Over 45 Intermediate
Howard Mckim Ketchikan, AK 526W Over 45 Amateur
Steve Sagerson Keller, TX 527R Over 45 Expert
Kevin Lewellen Arlington, TX 527W Over 45 Amateur
Roy Ashley Royse City, TX 527B Over 45 Intermediate
Marcelo Novaco Irving, TX 528B Over 45 Intermediate
Doyle Fuson Jr. Killeen, TX 529W Over 45 Amateur
Trent Ibarra Ft. Worth, TX 52B Open Intermediate
Brayden Voigt Wichita Falls, TX 52L Open Novice
Christian Gaston Weatherford, TX 52W UTV 800cc
Brayden Voigt Wichita Falls, TX 52W Open Amateur
Brent Sellers Lindale, TX 530R Over 45 Expert
Jeff Tamborello   530B Over 45 Intermediate
Greg Tedesco Forney, TX 530W Over 45 Amateur
David Bird Flower Mound, TX 533B Over 45 Intermediate
Mick Grady Lake Worth, TX 534W Over 45 Amateur
Danny Potts Rockwell, TX 535W Over 45 Amateur
Darrell Doty Denton, TX 538W Over 45 Amateur
Kevin Bone Weatherford, TX 539B Over 45 Intermediate
Langston Layne Weatherford, TX 53W UTV 800cc
Paul Otto Azle, TX 541W Over 45 Amateur
Steve Allen Leander, TX 543W Over 45 Amateur
Herman Johnson Rio Rancho, NM 544B Over 45 Intermediate
Phillip Gentry Richardson, TX 544R Over 45 Expert
Michael Cooper Burleson, TX 544W Over 45 Amateur
Michael Smith Sachse, TX 545B Over 45 Intermediate
Casey Dailey Weatherford, TX 546B Over 45 Intermediate
Jamie Lamance Boyd, TX 547B Over 45 Intermediate
Lena Lambert Boyd, TX 547Y Pee Wee 50 Intermediate
Camo Gaston Weatherford, TX 54W UTV 800cc
Mel Bernard Ovilla, TX 550B Over 45 Intermediate
Scott Hackney Early, TX 550W Over 45 Amateur
Bobby Parry Stephenville, TX 551W Over 45 Amateur
Brian Davis Farmersville, TX 553W Over 45 Amateur
Steve Jones Irving, TX 554W Over 45 Amateur
Emma Randolph Kopperl, TX 555Y Pee Wee 50 Intermediate
Kirk Cooper Mansfield, TX 555W Over 45 Amateur
Kerry Youngerman St. Louis, MO 555B Over 45 Intermediate
Grayson Deano Northlake, TX 560Y Pee Wee 50 Intermediate
Shane Fortner Anna, TX 562R Over 45 Expert
Michael Fortner Anna, TX 562W Over 45 Amateur
Jeff Skinner   565W Over 45 Amateur
Jr Coffey Celeste, TX 567B Over 45 Intermediate
Kirk Richard Ft. Worth, TX 567W Over 45 Amateur
Terrible Thandassery Flower Mound, TX 568W Over 45 Amateur
Pat Morrison Cleburne, TX 569B Over 45 Intermediate
Rob Riner Arlington, TX 569R Over 45 Expert
Chris Hernandez Grand Prarie, TX 56B Open Intermediate
Kendall Baldi Irving, TX 56W Open Amateur
Ryan Tietjens Melissa, TX 570B Over 45 Intermediate
Dennis Arnold Keller, TX 572B Over 45 Intermediate
Scott Long Madisonville, TX 572W Over 45 Amateur
Duncan Campbell Longview, TX 573B Over 45 Intermediate
Ron Burnell Alle, TX 575W Over 45 Amateur
Christopher Thomson Frisco, TX 576B Over 45 Intermediate
Chet Ramey Ft- Worth, TX 577B Over 45 Intermediate
Clint Mcbride Spring Town, TX 577R Over 45 Expert
Mark Rice Arlington, TX 577W Over 45 Amateur
Stephen Winchester Arlington, TX 578W Over 45 Amateur
Danny Lambert Boyd, TX 57L Open Novice
Jeremy Gradick Roland, TX 580Y Pee Wee 50 Intermediate
Dwayne Copeland Forney, TX 582R Over 45 Expert
Casey Sullivan Ft. Worth, TX 585R Over 45 Expert
Jim Robinson Ft. Worth, TX 588B Over 45 Intermediate
Geoff Meyer Bedford, 589B Over 45 Intermediate
Adam Lambert Paradise, TX 58L Open Novice
Wyatt Hubanks Cleveland, OK 58Y UTV Mini
Tl Sadler Coppell, TX 592B Over 45 Intermediate
Rick Thompson Ft. Worth, TX 599R Over 45 Expert
Jd Bagley Keller, TX 599W Over 45 Amateur
Skyler Cross Tulsa, OK 600Y Pee Wee 50 Amateur
Hudson Mortimer Springtown, TX 601Y Pee Wee 50 Amateur
Kooper Jarvis Rosston, TX 603Y Pee Wee 50 Amateur
Mr Nitro Azle, TX 604R Over 52 Expert
Cooper Mims Dublin, TX 604Y Pee Wee 50 Amateur
Henry Jacobs   605Y Pee Wee 50 Amateur
Kelly Rickgauer Edgerton, WI 606R Over 52 Expert
Joey Ghesquiere Aledo, 606Y Pee Wee 50 Amateur
Robert Andrews Plano, TX 607B Over 52 Intermediate
Chase Halstead Springtown, TX 607Y Pee Wee 50 Amateur
Tom Keating Double Oak, TX 609B Over 52 Intermediate
Dylan Spoerl Seagoville, TX 60W Open Amateur
Caiden Kolb Southlake, TX 610Y Pee Wee 50 Amateur
Korbin Casey Lipan, 611Y Pee Wee 50 Amateur
Danny Burnap   611R Over 52 Expert
Lj Rafael Haslet, TX 613W Over 52 Amateur
Joe Rafael Haslet, TX 613B Over 52 Intermediate
Brenner Hare Rosston, TX 613Y Pee Wee 50 Amateur
Dennis Doka Ft. Worth, TX 614R Over 52 Expert
Brayden Kelleher Stephenville, TX 614Y Pee Wee 50 Amateur
Frank Nixon Haughton, LA 614W Over 52 Amateur
Steve Starnes Canton, TX 617B Over 52 Intermediate
Bo Stegall Grand Prarie, TX 619B Over 52 Intermediate
Tom St. Peter   61R UTV Turbo
Talyn Peters Azle, TX 620Y Pee Wee 50 Amateur
Todd Asbill Winnsboro, TX 622B Over 52 Intermediate
Allen Genschel Granbury, TX 623B Over 52 Intermediate
Mike Eckles Quitman, TX 624W Over 52 Amateur
Trevor Jones Terrell, TX 625B Over 52 Intermediate
Sunni Bradford Edgewood, TX 625Y Pee Wee 50 Amateur
Foster Hare Rosston, TX 626Y Pee Wee 50 Amateur
Bart King Cleburne, TX 627R Over 52 Expert
Scott Cail Haslet, TX 628W Over 52 Amateur
Mark Morse   628R Over 52 Expert
Doyle Fuson Jr. Killeen, TX 629W Over 52 Amateur
Creed Radke   630Y Pee Wee 50 Amateur
Mark Torabi Plano, TX 630B Over 52 Intermediate
Scott Kimberling Red Oak, TX 632B Over 52 Intermediate
Braden Yerks Rockwall, TX 633Y Pee Wee 50 Amateur
Rock Hostetler Shady Shores, TX 633B Over 52 Intermediate
Phillip Gentry Richardson, TX 633R Over 52 Expert
Mick Grady Lake Worth, TX 634W Over 52 Amateur
Landynn Smith Graford, TX 634Y Pee Wee 50 Amateur
Brayden Wilson Celina, TX 636Y Pee Wee 50 Amateur
Tommy Lambert Decatur, TX 637W Over 52 Amateur
Lincoln Richey Edgewood, TX 637Y Pee Wee 50 Amateur
Brad Whitaker Ft. Worth, TX 638W Over 52 Amateur
Tom St. Peter   63B UTV N/A
Johnnie Wetsel Ft. Worth, TX 63R UTV Turbo
Code St. Peter   63Y UTV Mini
Noah Fukasawa Wichita Falls, TX 640Y Pee Wee 50 Amateur
Kevin Freeman Sanger, TX 641B Over 52 Intermediate
Paul Otto Azle, TX 641W Over 52 Amateur
Steve Smith Bowie, TX 642W Over 52 Amateur
Steve Jones Irving, TX 643W Over 52 Amateur
Dan Coker Hewitt, TX 643B Over 52 Intermediate
Kevin Ruckdeschell Crowley, TX 644R Over 52 Expert
Jim Holland Arlington, TX 644W Over 52 Amateur
David Payne St. Louis, MO 644B Over 52 Intermediate
Wyatt Davis   644Y Pee Wee 50 Amateur
Victor Tulloch Richardson, TX 645W Over 52 Amateur
Dan Olson Benbrook, TX 645B Over 52 Intermediate
Casey Dailey   646B Over 52 Intermediate
Craig Stephens Venus, TX 646W Over 52 Amateur
Gavin Smith Wichita Falls, TX 646Y Pee Wee 50 Amateur
Trey Jorski Oklahoma City, OK 649R Over 52 Expert
Blake Martin Alvord, TX 64L Open Novice
Johnny Lamance Millsap, TX 64W Open Amateur
Russ Pior Azle, TX 650R Over 52 Expert
Doug Burrow Rowlett, TX 651R, 651B Over 52 Expert, Over 52 Intermediate
Ray Jennings Rowlett, TX 653R Over 52 Expert
Scott Andrews Keller, TX 654B Over 52 Intermediate
Joey Marcom Irving, TX 655R Over 52 Expert
Drake Marten Decatur, TX 655Y Pee Wee 50 Amateur
Wyatt Marten Decatur, TX 656Y Pee Wee 50 Amateur
David Bickel Plano, TX 656W Over 52 Amateur
Mike Mcmanaman   658B Over 52 Intermediate
Rick Dinwiddie Olney, TX 659W Over 52 Amateur
Ruben Martin Quinlan, TX 660W Over 52 Amateur
Greg Moses Granbury, TX 661W Over 52 Amateur
Michael Fortner Anna, TX 662W Over 52 Amateur
Dwayne Donahoe Cresson, TX 663W Over 52 Amateur
Adrian Franco Grand Prairie, TX 663B Over 52 Intermediate
Code St. Peter Morgan, TX 663Y Pee Wee 50 Amateur
Donny Pierce Mabank, TX 664W Over 52 Amateur
Joe Carroll Stonewall, LA 668W Over 52 Amateur
Rob Riner Arlington, TX 669R Over 52 Expert
Kaden Fowler Weatherford, TX 66B Open Intermediate
Bryan Telker Van Alstyne, TX 671W Over 52 Amateur
Madison Douglas Frost, TX 673Y Pee Wee 50 Amateur
Grayson Herriage Boyd, TX 674Y Pee Wee 50 Amateur
Tony Robeiro Deleon, TX 675W Over 52 Amateur
Rich Dux North Lake, TX 675R Over 52 Expert
Christopher Thomson Frisco, TX 676B Over 52 Intermediate
Lillie Walker Anna, TX 681Y Pee Wee 50 Amateur
Dwayne Copeland Forney, TX 682R Over 52 Expert
Gunner Tall Anna, TX 682Y Pee Wee 50 Amateur
Trey Landis Graford, TX 684Y Pee Wee 50 Amateur
Ron Alcorn Greenville, TX 685W Over 52 Amateur
Ricky Woolf Abilene, TX 688W Over 52 Amateur
Steve Borio   68B UTV N/A
Gabriel Torres Alvarado, TX 68L Open Novice
Ian Hart Red Oak, TX 68W Open Amateur
Rick Thompson Ft. Worth, TX 699R Over 52 Expert
Luke Choate Frisco, TX 699Y Pee Wee 50 Amateur
Clint Duncan Prosper, TX 699W Over 52 Amateur
James Otto Denton, TX 699B Over 52 Intermediate
Cody Hightower Pilot Point, TX 69B Open Intermediate
Jonathan Leasure Alvarado, TX 69L Open Novice
Marcus Stallings Big Spring, TX 69R UTV Turbo
Juan Torres Forney, TX 69S Sportsman Expert
Richard Vonderchuk Heath, TX 700W Over 58
Mr Nitro Azle, TX 701W Over 58
Cameron Petty Corinth, TX 705W Over 58
Gerino Casal Flower Mound, TX 70L Open Novice
Austin Martin Midlothian, TX 70S Sportsman Expert
Andy George Flower Mound, TX 710W Over 58
Archie Taliaferro   711W Over 58
Charlie Robinson Arlington, TX 712W Over 58
Richard Riggs Wylie, TX 718W Over 58
Thomas Cade Garland, TX 719W Over 58
Nico Cristobal Ft. Worth, TX 71L Open Novice
Zach Ingram Lindsay, TX 71S Sportsman Expert
Daniel Joseph Weatherford, TX 728W Over 58
Warren Ricks Frisco, TX 730W Over 58
Steve Damuth Hewitt, TX 731W Over 58
Larry New Weatherford, TX 733W Over 58
Tommy Lambert Decatur, TX 737W Over 58
Jimmy Jacobsen Allen, TX 739W Over 58
Kalynn Hoover Burleson, TX 73W Open Amateur
Larry Perry Olney, TX 744W Over 58
Bill Cason Gainesville, TX 749W Over 58
Jeremy Lambert Boyd, TX 74L Open Novice
Trey Jorski Oklahoma City, OK 750W Over 58
David Bickel Plano, TX 756W Over 58
Richard Forsythe Alvord, TX 758W Over 58
Rick Dinwiddie Olney, TX 759W Over 58
Ethan Lee Mineral Wells, TX 75B Open Intermediate
Cross Kirchmeier Arlington, TX 75B, 75R UTV N/A, Open Expert
Rob Riner Arlington, TX 769W Over 58
Ricardo Cristobal Ft. Worth, TX 77L Open Novice
Jeremiah Webster Ft Worth, TX 78L Open Novice
Mike Hoover Burleson, TX 78W Open Amateur
Tom Lanemann Lewisville, TX 798W Over 58
Clint Duncan Prosper, TX 799W Over 58
Laura Stratton   800B Ladies Intermediate
Amber Terry Dallas, TX 808R Ladies Expert
Brandon Robinson Weatherford, TX 80B Open Intermediate
Wakeman Fussell Tuscola, TX 80B UTV N/A
Lj Rafael Haslet, TX 813B Ladies Intermediate
Kamber Kirchmeier Arlington, TX 814L Ladies Beginner
Harley Dearing   814R Ladies Expert
Liss Strawbridge Loving, TX 815L Ladies Beginner
Kate Mowrey Newcastle, TX 815R Ladies Expert
Ashley Giles Azle, TX 816R Ladies Expert
Kira Melton Sherman, TX 817W Ladies Amateur
Ariel Greene Cumby, TX 81L Open Novice
Karl Sadler Haslet, TX 81W Open Amateur
Jori Dearing Paradise, TX 820W Ladies Amateur
Brittni Lee Mineral Wells, TX 821R Ladies Expert
Melody Asbill Winnsboro, TX 821B, 822W Ladies Intermediate, Ladies Amateur
Cheyenne Dooly Arlington, TX 822B Ladies Intermediate
Shannon Kancir Rhome, TX 823B Ladies Intermediate
Bailey Nevill Haslet, TX 824B Ladies Intermediate
Presley Dearing Paradise, TX 825L Ladies Beginner
Amanda Painter   827R Ladies Expert
Brooklyn Wylie   827L Ladies Beginner
Haley Neal Witchita Falls, TX 828B Ladies Intermediate
Tyler Loe Pantego, TX 82B UTV N/A
Reagan Potts Rockwall, TX 835B Ladies Intermediate
Sheryl Lambert Decatur, TX 837L, 837W Ladies Beginner, Ladies Amateur
Connie Farr Boyd, TX 838L Ladies Beginner
Skid Skidmore Springtown, TX 83R UTV Turbo
Stephanie Lambert Boyd, TX 847W Ladies Amateur
Tyler Wetzel Iowa Park, TX 84L Open Novice
Christian Gaston Weatherford, TX 84W Open Amateur
Hayleigh Smith   84Y Pee Wee 65 Expert
Cassee Parry Stephenville, TX 851W Ladies Amateur
Kasey Long Seminole, TX 855W Ladies Amateur
Carlie Mason   857W Ladies Amateur
Connie Mason Irving, TX 859W Ladies Amateur
Drew Higgins   85S Sportsman Expert
Zach Alcorn Garland, TX 85W Open Amateur
Julie Traylor Aledo, TX 865L Ladies Beginner
Kalynn Hoover Burleson, TX 873W Ladies Amateur
Mindy Holloway Mineral Wells, TX 875L Ladies Beginner
Kirstyn Adams   875R Ladies Expert
David Joseph Benbrook, TX 87B Open Intermediate
Hayleigh Smith   884W Ladies Amateur
Heath Phillips   88B UTV N/A
Justin Jacobs   88W UTV 800cc
Hayes Phillips   88Y UTV Mini
Meredith Shockley Bonham, TX 891W Ladies Amateur
Marsha Wilbanks Sherman, TX 891L Ladies Beginner
Hannah Ingram Lindsey, TX 899R Ladies Expert
Blake Gustin Cleburne, TX 89B UTV N/A
Walker Drewek Gunter, TX 900W Mini Amateur
Hunter Jarvis Rosston, TX 903W Mini Amateur
Devin Washington Killeen, TX 905B Mini Intermediate
Kayden Alford Edgewood, TX 905R Mini Expert
Riley Morris Alvarado, TX 906W Mini Amateur
Noah Moore Grapevine, TX 911W Mini Amateur
Christopher Harris   912R Mini Expert
Nick Roberts Dallas, TX 913W Mini Amateur
Gavin Burnett Burleson, TX 914W Mini Amateur
Jeremy Roe Canton, TX 914R Mini Expert
Alec Parker Ft. Worth, TX 915B Mini Intermediate
Canyon Richards   916R Mini Expert
Blake Lisby Venus, TX 917B Mini Intermediate
Jake Cicur   918R Mini Expert
Chase Lafleur Argyle, TX 919B Mini Intermediate
Preston Cuba Ft. .worth, TX 91L Open Novice
Korbyn Peters Azle, TX 920W Mini Amateur
Carson Benton Ft. Worth, TX 921W Mini Amateur
Jess Henderson Decatur, TX 922W Mini Amateur
Cameron Morse   925W, 925B Mini Amateur, Mini Intermediate
Camo Gaston Weatherford, TX 926W Mini Amateur
Grady Peevy Jonesboro, LA 926B Mini Intermediate
Carter Shoecraft Fort Worth, TX 927W Mini Amateur
Ian Mortimer Springtown, TX 928W Mini Amateur
Layton Borth Kopperl, TX 929W Mini Amateur
Dalton Goff Mansfield, TX 931W Mini Amateur
Damien Coleman Alvord, TX 933R Mini Expert
Wylee Barnes Mesquite, TX 933W Mini Amateur
Hendrix Smith Decatur, TX 935W Mini Amateur
Payton Williams Stephenville, TX 936W Mini Amateur
Eric Vidal   941R Mini Expert
Zack Foster   942W Mini Amateur
Cj Pratt Ft. Worth, TX 945B Mini Intermediate
Isaac Randolph Kopperl, TX 947R Mini Expert
Hunter Lambert Boyd, TX 947W Mini Amateur
Jaiden Britt Killeen, TX 948R, 948B Mini Expert, Mini Intermediate
Braxton Evans Gainesville, TX 949B Mini Intermediate
Daniel Gradick Jr   94L Open Novice
Jesse Nemeth Gilmer, TX 951W Mini Amateur
Marshall Hooker Decatur, TX 951B Mini Intermediate
Luke Garner Arlington, TX 955W Mini Amateur
Stetson Schmidt Grandview, TX 95R Open Expert
Hunter Smith Sanger, TX 95S Sportsman Expert
Deacon Denno Ft. Worth, TX 960B, 960R Mini Intermediate, Mini Expert
Cason Padgett Burleson, TX 962W Mini Amateur
Brighton Richards   964R Mini Expert
Ruger Morrison Ft. Worth, TX 967W Mini Amateur
Kohlton Prock Rockwall, TX 96L Open Novice
Justin Morrison   96R Open Expert
Spencer Martin Haslet, TX 971W Mini Amateur
Kade Johnson Hideaway, TX 977R Mini Expert
Jeremy Kunkle North Richland Hills, TX 979W Mini Amateur
Anthony Gregory Mesquite, TX 97S Sportsman Expert
Ben Andrews Mcgregor, TX 984W Mini Amateur
Noah Garner Arlington, TX 988W Mini Amateur
Zach Hornack Howe, TX 989W Mini Amateur
Cody Martin Royce City, TX 98R Open Expert
Quinn Wilson Cleburne, TX 98W UTV 800cc
Preston Cuba Ft. .worth, TX 991W Mini Amateur
Ryder Morman Granbury, TX 997W Mini Amateur
Kylar Holcomb Azle, TX 99B UTV N/A
Jerrell Rutherford Springtown, TX 99R UTV Turbo

895 members



Copyright ©2006-2019 Texas Off-Road Nationals