2017 Rider Directory

Showing E - J ordered by Last Name

A-D | E-J | K-N | O-S | T-Z | ALL

Name Rider Number Class
Jonathan Earheart N661 Open Amateur
Marc Eddy S311 Over 59 Intermediate
Albert Edwards X621 Over 30 Amateur
Justin Elliott N643 Lite Amateur
Justin Elliott N643 Open Amateur
Omar Escobar E366 Over 38 Intermediate
Braxton Evans z49 PeeWee 65cc Expert
Art Exum E641 Over 38 Amateur
Art Exum E641 Over 38 Expert
Layton Fancher Z827 Pee Wee 65 Beginner
Connie Farr W638 Ladies Over 30 Amateur
Chastin Farrington N619 Open Amateur
Kingston Fipps K866 Pee Wee 50 Beginner
Tyler Fipps N325 Open Intermediate
Trace Fisher Z691 PeeWee 65cc Amateur
Brian Fisher H691 Over 45 Amateur
Jason Fisher E324 Over 38 Intermediate
Zach Fisher J691 Lite Amateur
Bryce Fisher N693 Open Amateur
Corey Floyd J652 Lite Amateur
Matt Forsythe P49 Open Expert
Matt Forsythe P49 Pro
Matt Forsythe P49 Night - Ironman
Matt Forsythe B49 Sportsman B
Jason Foss E613 Over 38 Amateur
Chris Foust E16 Over 38 Expert
Connor Foust M335 Mini Intermediate
Marshall Fowler N651 Open Amateur
Nolan Fowler X677 Over 30 Amateur
Adrian Franco H663 Over 45 Amateur
Hayden Franklin 28 Night - Ironman
Gabrielle Franks L698 Ladies Amateur
Lee Franks Iii N695 Open Amateur
Elizabeth Freeman W341 Ladies Over 30 Intermediate
Kevin Freeman Y341 Over 52 Intermediate
Liam Fuchs N31 Open Expert
Hunter Gafford M841 Mini Beginner
Harrison Gafford M340 Mini Intermediate
Terry Gafford E389 Over 38 Intermediate
Scott Garrett E619 Over 38 Amateur
John Geiger J662 Lite Amateur
Dwayne Gensler Y336 Over 52 Intermediate
Dwayne Gensler H336 Over 45 Intermediate
Jay Gentry S641 Over 59 Amateur
Phillip Gentry Y52 Over 52 Expert
John Gentry N41 Open Expert
Phillip Gentry H71 Over 45 Expert
Phillip Gentry Y34 Over 52 Expert
Andy George S611 Over 59 Amateur
Andy Gerber X17 Over 30 Expert
Blake Gibson J631 Lite Amateur
Mee Sung Gillette N384 Open Intermediate
Doug Goodlett S601 Over 59 Amateur
Doug Goodlett S321 Over 59 Intermediate
Kyle Gray N94 Open Expert
Phillip Green E649 Over 38 Amateur
Dillon Green P47 Pro
James Greene Z645 PeeWee 65cc Amateur
Amy Griffith W813 Pit Mom
Mike Griffith E307 Over 38 Intermediate
Rick Grinols Y321 Over 52 Intermediate
Evan Gross J635 Lite Amateur
Rick Gross H620 Over 45 Amateur
Jamison Gryder N35 Open Expert
Rodrigo Gutierez X630 Over 30 Amateur
Scott Hackney H650 Over 45 Amateur
Lance Halett Y617 Over 52 Amateur
Jorden Hall K699 PeeWee 50cc Amateur
Jorden Hall K399 PeeWee 50cc Intermediate
Jacob Hall N99 Lite Expert
Jacob Hall N99 Open Expert
Jaden Hall M99 Mini Expert
Jorden Hall K699 PeeWee 50cc Amateur
Jaden Hall J399 Lite Intermediate
Preston Hammon N624 Open Amateur
Shane Hammond X616 Over 30 Amateur
Bradlee Hammond Z628 PeeWee 65cc Amateur
Jason Hammond X628 Over 30 Amateur
Bradlee Hammond M828 Mini Beginner
Philip Hannan Y330 Over 52 Intermediate
Tony Hansen H311 Over 45 Intermediate
Kayden Harding K827 Pee Wee 50 Beginner
Terry Harmom Y645 Over 52 Amateur
Cheyenne Harmon P64 Pro
Cruz Harris K831 Pee Wee 50 Beginner
Gary Harrison X612 Over 30 Amateur
Todd Hart Y620 Over 52 Amateur
Dean Hart Y676 Over 52 Amateur
Marc Haught H389 Over 45 Intermediate
Dustyn Haygood J688 Lite Amateur
Wesley Haynes K828 PeeWee 50cc Amateur
Wesley Haynes K828 Pee Wee 50 Beginner
Michael Headrick N697 Open Amateur
Austin Henderson B75 Sportsman B
Austin Henderson P65 Pro
Seth Hendrick N679 Open Amateur
Caleb Hendrick N675 Open Amateur
Bubba Henry P14 Pro
Isdiro Hernandez N687 Open Amateur
Clay Herriage N690 Open Amateur
Jeremiah Herrin X611 Over 30 Amateur
Ariel Hidalgo E666 Over 38 Amateur
James Hill E54 Over 38 Expert
James Hill N54 Open Expert
James Hill B1 Sportsman B
James Hill N54 Open Expert
Paul Hilliard N635 Open Amateur
Mark Hixson Y621 Over 52 Amateur
Mindy Holloway W675 Ladies Over 30 Amateur
Cutter Holloway 75 Night - Ironman
Cutter Holloway B25 Sportsman B
Cutter Holloway E75 Night - Ironman
Cutter Holloway E75 Over 38 Expert
Keaton Hott N646 Open Amateur
Keaton Hott J616 Lite Amateur
Alex Houston J687 Lite Amateur
Tom Howard S386 Over 59 Intermediate
Jared Howard B34 Sportsman B
Ty Howard E35 Over 38 Expert
Payton Hoyt N22 Open Expert
Brennan Huckabay N618 Open Amateur
Brady Hudson J620 Lite Amateur
Lance Hulett Y61 Night - Ironman
Billy Hutson S317 Over 59 Intermediate
Todd Hutson B57 Sportsman B
Marty Ishmael Y46 Over 52 Expert
Marty Ishmael P16 Pro
Cameron Ishmael 1 Pro
Chester Jackson E330 Over 38 Intermediate
Jacob Jobe J623 Lite Amateur
Austin Jobe K855 Pee Wee 50 Beginner
Austin Jobe K655 PeeWee 50cc Amateur
Austin Jobe K855 PeeWee 50cc Amateur
Michael Johansson H651M Over 45 Amateur
John Johns Y615 Night - Ironman
John Johns Y615 Over 52 Amateur
John Johns Y615 Over 52 Expert
John Johnson H12 Over 45 Expert
Justin Johnson B99 Sportsman B
Vaughn Johnson H317 Over 45 Intermediate
Brian Johnson P42 Pro
Vaughn Johnson B18 Sportsman B
Bryce Johnson M815 Mini Beginner
John Johnson B12 Sportsman B
Vaughn Johnson Y317 Over 52 Intermediate
Jake Johnson B19 Sportsman B
Breanna Johnson L612 Ladies Amateur
Riley Johnson P69 Pro
Jeremy Jonas P55 Pro
Barry Jones S341 Over 59 Intermediate
Stephen Jones H612 Over 45 Amateur
Brian Jones Y655 Over 52 Amateur
Trevor Jones H322 Over 45 Intermediate
Trevor Jones Y322 Over 52 Intermediate
River Jordan K821 Pee Wee 50 Beginner
Ricky Jordan X617 Over 30 Amateur
Trey Jorski Y49 Over 52 Expert

157 members







© 1995-present Texas Cross Country Racing Association